Brisbane Bullets

Lamar Patterson

Brisbane Bullets

Lamar Patterson

2021-2022 Averages

Full Stats
Points

10

PPG

Assists

6

APG

Rebounds

7

RPG

Field Goals

27

FG%

Statistics
Team Members
Follow Lamar Patterson
Forward
# 13
Date of Birth
12th August, 1991
Height
196 cms
Weight
100 kgs
Nationality
American
Hometown
Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Nickname
LP

Game Logs

SHOW LESS
Date Opp Mins FG FT Reb Ast Blk Stl To Pf Pts

Full Career

SHOW ALL
Year Team Mins FG% FT% Reb Ast Blk Stl To Pf Pts
2018-2019
28.82 46 82 6.32 3.68 0.14 1.27 2.68 3.05 18.09
2021-2022
33.21 27 33 7 6 0 1 4 2 10
2020-2021
28.33 41 68 4.65 3 0 1.47 2.06 2.76 14.24

Team Members

# 3

Forward

Anthony

Drmic

NBL Games Played
166
Height
198 cms
Weight
93 kgs

# 21

Center

Chuanxing

Liu

NBL Games Played
5
Height
225 cms
Weight
130 kgs

# 27

Forward

Deng

Deng

NBL Games Played
72
Height
203 cms
Weight
100 kgs

# 4

Guard

Isaiah

Moss

NBL Games Played
--
Height
197 cms
Weight
94 kgs

# 33

Center

Jack

Salt

NBL Games Played
7
Height
210 cms
Weight
113 kgs

# 5

Guard

Jason

Cadee

NBL Games Played
332
Height
186 cms
Weight
80 kgs

# 9

Guard

Max

Mackinnon

NBL Games Played
2
Height
198 cms
Weight
96 kgs

# 20

Guard

Nathan

Sobey

NBL Games Played
208
Height
188 cms
Weight
86 kgs

# 1

Forward

Robert

Franks

NBL Games Played
4
Height
201 cms
Weight
102 kgs

# 2

Forward

Taane

Samuel

NBL Games Played
8
Height
200 cms
Weight
105 kgs

#

Guard

Tamuri

Wigness

NBL Games Played
37
Height
180 cms
Weight
84 kgs

# 17

Forward

Tanner

Krebs

NBL Games Played
34
Height
198 cms
Weight
94 kgs

# 10

Forward

Tom

Digbeu

NBL Games Played
5
Height
199 cms
Weight
78 kgs

# 24

Center

Tyrell

Harrison

NBL Games Played
71
Height
214 cms
Weight
95 kgs

Partners

Principal Partner
Major Partners